Wiki › Bestiary › Smuggler
Smuggler

Smuggler

a smuggler

Raceblood
Health130
Experience48
Speed88
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death-5%
drown0%
earth0%
energy0%
fire0%
holy0%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical-5%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops
ItemChanceCount
torch 3% 0-2
gold coin 10% 1-8
sword 0.5% 0-1
knife 1% 0-1
combat knife 0.4% 0-1
short sword 1% 0-1
leather helmet 1% 0-1
leather legs 1.5% 0-1
ham 1% 0-1
Mooncast Token II 0% 0-1
raspberry 0.5% 0-5
Temple Shortsword 0.1% 0-1
Traveler's Leather Armor 0.1% 0-1
Pilgrim's Boots 0.1% 0-1
Cellar Lantern Shield 0.1% 0-1
Dawnport Club 0.1% 0-1
Reef Fisher's Spear 0.1% 0-1

Hunting Zones

Found in: PT-Coral Sands, PT-Freeport Cache, DU-Dust Sands, SP-Corsair Ruins, SP-Fellrock Wilds, SP-Rum Mire, PT-Pearl Cove, SP-Smuggler Cove, SP-Drift Sands, PT-Brine Warrens, PT-Smuggler's Hold, SP-Foam Wilds

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Related Quests

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
PT-Pearl Cove598455779
SP-Foam Wilds578851377
SP-Smuggler Cove576651399
SP-Smuggler Cove577049959
PT-Pearl Cove598555759
PT-Pearl Cove19924195838
PT-Pearl Cove596955459
PT-Pearl Cove594555829
PT-Pearl Cove592255569
PT-Pearl Cove597355729
PT-Pearl Cove592255489
SP-Foam Wilds581551457
SP-Foam Wilds581051337
SP-Foam Wilds576951497
DU-Dust Sands563455097
DU-Dust Sands567956477
DU-Dust Sands568255977
DU-Dust Sands577056577
PT-Coral Sands20150194427
PT-Coral Sands20089196287

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...