Wiki › Bestiary › Cyclops Drone
Cyclops Drone

Cyclops Drone

a cyclops drone

Raceblood
Health325
Experience200
Speed99
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death-5%
drown0%
earth-10%
energy10%
fire0%
holy20%
ice20%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: IH-Ore Mines, IH-Coke Sands, IH-Flint Wilds, AM-Magma Vaults, TH-Bramble Sands, TH-Eastfell Hollows, TH-Eastfell Tunnels, DR-Bastion Heights

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
IH-Ore Mines589053559
IH-Ore Mines591253529
IH-Ore Mines587553809
IH-Ore Mines573352689
IH-Ore Mines589153769
IH-Ore Mines586953409
IH-Flint Wilds591252647
IH-Flint Wilds588652487
IH-Coke Sands601253147
TH-Bramble Sands20308196727
IH-Coke Sands602053017
TH-Bramble Sands20262196927
TH-Bramble Sands20326197897
AM-Magma Vaults5508503810
AM-Magma Vaults5525503910
DR-Bastion Heights516851446
TH-Eastfell Hollows20339198859
TH-Eastfell Tunnels20218193628
Live
Loading realm activity...