Wiki › Bestiary › Zombie
Zombie

Zombie

a zombie

Raceundead
Health500
Experience280
Speed90
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death100%
drown100%
earth100%
energy100%
fire50%
holy0%
ice100%
lifedrain100%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: TH-Eastfell Furnace, MS-Rot Vaults, SP-Barrowvault Descent, TH-Eastfell Descent

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: earth, lifedrain, death, energy, drown, ice - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
MS-Rot Vaults4902528110
MS-Rot Vaults4926529110
TH-Eastfell Furnace203391996110
TH-Eastfell Furnace203071996410
TH-Eastfell Descent20168193969
TH-Eastfell Descent20253193509
SP-Barrowvault Descent599048869
SP-Barrowvault Descent603448949
SP-Barrowvault Descent610648959
SP-Barrowvault Descent598549529
TH-Eastfell Descent20180194559
Live
Loading realm activity...