Wiki › Bestiary › Wraith
Wraith

Wraith

a vengeful forest wraith

Raceundead
Health1400
Experience2000
Speed220
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

invisible

Resistances

ElementResistance
death50%
energy20%
holy-40%
physical25%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: SW-South Deeps, SP-Barrowvault Sepulcher, SW-South Depths, SW-Wisp Grove, MS-Weeping Vault, TH-Ashen Mire, IH-Slag Depths, TH-Barrow Warrens, MS-Mire Verge, MS-Weeping Deeps

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: invisible - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
IH-Slag Depths5768529911
IH-Slag Depths5775527211
IH-Slag Depths5737535711
IH-Slag Depths5788528911
TH-Ashen Mire20214196317
TH-Ashen Mire20202196317
IH-Slag Depths5774528411
IH-Slag Depths5606521213
SW-Wisp Grove4796507111
MS-Mire Verge488952537
MS-Mire Verge483752487
TH-Ashen Mire20248196107
TH-Ashen Mire20183196927
TH-Ashen Mire20152196237
TH-Ashen Mire20170196597
TH-Barrow Warrens5199541712
SW-South Depths4626507710
SW-South Depths4608509410
SW-South Deeps4630507911
MS-Weeping Deeps5146533611

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...