Wiki › Bestiary › Void-Touched Knight
Void-Touched Knight

Void-Touched Knight

a void-touched knight

Raceundead
Health3505
Experience5000
Speed220
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyze

Resistances

ElementResistance
death50%
energy30%
holy-30%
physical15%
void20%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: IH-Slag Depths

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
IH-Slag Depths5788529111
IH-Slag Depths5676519213
IH-Slag Depths5667525813
IH-Slag Depths561951028
IH-Slag Depths5674520413
IH-Slag Depths5619518213
IH-Slag Depths5660519813
Live
Loading realm activity...