Wiki › Bestiary › Void Behemoth
Void Behemoth

Void Behemoth

a void behemoth

Raceundead
Health6443
Experience68000
Speed220
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyze

Resistances

ElementResistance
death60%
energy50%
holy-40%
physical15%
void40%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: CC-Empyrean Verge, SE-Naga Temple, SE-Fathom Cove, CC-Fallen Temple, CC-Astral Sands, CC-Sky Sands

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: death - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
CC-Fallen Temple498752795
SE-Naga Temple5483530012
SE-Fathom Cove5463527612
CC-Fallen Temple498752795
CC-Empyrean Verge502151246
CC-Empyrean Verge497052796
SE-Naga Temple5495529812
SE-Naga Temple5445527012
CC-Fallen Temple495952685
CC-Fallen Temple496352615
CC-Fallen Temple495952645
CC-Empyrean Verge497652796
CC-Empyrean Verge497652796
SE-Fathom Cove5230536212
SE-Fathom Cove5230536612
SE-Fathom Cove5232536612
CC-Empyrean Verge497752796
CC-Empyrean Verge493552746
CC-Fallen Temple510251615
CC-Fallen Temple502151215

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...