Wiki › Bestiary › Vampire
Vampire

Vampire

a vampire

Raceblood
Health475
Experience305
Speed119
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death100%
drown100%
earth100%
energy0%
fire-10%
holy-25%
ice0%
lifedrain100%
manadrain0%
physical25%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: SW-Tide Depths, MS-Rot Depths, TH-Gloam Warrens, TH-Blackroot Sands, MS-Reed Depths, TH-Root Ruins, MS-Slough Depths, TH-Bramble Sands, TH-Briar Warrens, MS-Quag Mire, SW-Root Deeps, MS-Fen Vaults, MS-Wraith Warrens, SW-South Descent

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: drown, earth, death, lifedrain - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
TH-Root Ruins20008199897
TH-Root Ruins20007199907
MS-Slough Depths4945519311
MS-Slough Depths4946519411
MS-Slough Depths4997526112
MS-Slough Depths5003527312
MS-Slough Depths4924522010
MS-Slough Depths4989527112
MS-Slough Depths4923523410
MS-Slough Depths4988526012
MS-Slough Depths4955519011
MS-Slough Depths4991525212
MS-Slough Depths4948521510
MS-Slough Depths5007525312
MS-Quag Mire494255947
TH-Bramble Sands20322197667
TH-Blackroot Sands20264195737
TH-Gloam Warrens20123198298
TH-Briar Warrens20048198529
MS-Wraith Warrens465348358

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...