Wiki › Bestiary › Trench Stalker
Trench Stalker

Trench Stalker

a trench stalker

Raceblood
Health1217
Experience3800
Speed220
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

drown

Resistances

ElementResistance
drown80%
fire-40%
ice50%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: SP-Northreach Underdeep, PT-Foam Depths, PT-Salt Cove, SP-Northreach Deeps, SP-Northreach Vault, SP-Reef Depths

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: drown - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: drown - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
SP-Reef Depths5850510011
SP-Reef Depths5839511410
PT-Foam Depths5772500813
PT-Foam Depths5780501913
PT-Foam Depths5780501113
SP-Reef Depths5829508011
SP-Reef Depths5830508111
SP-Reef Depths5830507911
PT-Salt Cove20049196017
PT-Salt Cove20064196007
SP-Reef Depths5829512210
SP-Reef Depths5880511911
SP-Reef Depths5865506911
SP-Reef Depths5879510911
SP-Reef Depths5840505211
SP-Reef Depths5855504511
SP-Reef Depths5881508211
SP-Reef Depths5886509411
SP-Reef Depths5891510511
SP-Reef Depths5828510211

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...