Wiki › Bestiary › Toad
Toad

Toad

a toad

Raceblood
Health135
Experience60
Speed105
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown0%
earth20%
energy0%
fire-10%
holy0%
ice20%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: MS-Murk Verge, DR-Foam Heights, DR-Foam Wilds, DR-Fen Field, PT-Siren Hollows, DR-Eastreach Wilds, DR-Atoll Warrens, MS-Weeping Hollows, DR-Foam Ridge, DR-Fen Sands, MS-Bog Burrows, DR-Lagoon Warrens, DR-Spray Wilds

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
DR-Lagoon Warrens502350499
DR-Foam Wilds515747737
DR-Foam Wilds522348547
DR-Foam Wilds527948457
DR-Atoll Warrens523950298
MS-Murk Verge491952947
MS-Murk Verge495454007
MS-Murk Verge493753007
MS-Bog Burrows490652778
MS-Bog Burrows491653048
DR-Spray Wilds502050877
DR-Fen Sands496651727
DR-Fen Field504251587
DR-Foam Ridge513848227
DR-Foam Heights523848296
DR-Foam Ridge522948517
DR-Eastreach Wilds528751587
MS-Weeping Hollows503452098
MS-Weeping Hollows496152448
PT-Siren Hollows20225197478

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...