Wiki › Bestiary › Terramite
Terramite

Terramite

a terramite

Racevenom
Health365
Experience160
Speed111
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown0%
earth20%
energy-5%
fire-10%
holy0%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical5%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: DU-Dune Warrens, DR-Lagoon Warrens, PT-Naga Descent, TI-Lizard Vaults, DU-Sunscar Burrows, PT-Siren Hollows, DU-Cinder Burrows, DU-Ruins, DR-Reed Depths, DU-Lapis Wilds

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
DR-Lagoon Warrens499250569
DR-Reed Depths499350579
DU-Dune Warrens585653658
DU-Dune Warrens579753178
DU-Dune Warrens590054528
TI-Lizard Vaults2792212910
DU-Sunscar Burrows594355058
DU-Sunscar Burrows598155018
DU-Sunscar Burrows595755078
DU-Sunscar Burrows598455038
DU-Sunscar Burrows596955108
DU-Sunscar Burrows598955058
DU-Sunscar Burrows595155078
DU-Sunscar Burrows596255078
DU-Cinder Burrows607954318
DU-Cinder Burrows611454058
DU-Cinder Burrows608754328
DU-Cinder Burrows611154018
DU-Cinder Burrows607654398
DU-Cinder Burrows607654328

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...