Wiki › Bestiary › Stonerefiner
Stonerefiner

Stonerefiner

a stonerefiner

Raceblood
Health800
Experience500
Speed110
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown0%
earth20%
energy0%
fire-10%
holy0%
ice-20%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical-20%

Hunting Zones

Found in: IH-Grit Sands, IH-Bore Sands, SP-Fellrock Warrens, IH-Slagheap Mines, IH-Ore Mines

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
IH-Slagheap Mines587053739
IH-Ore Mines5797532410
IH-Slagheap Mines587053679
IH-Ore Mines5796533210
IH-Ore Mines589153609
IH-Ore Mines5774529610
IH-Ore Mines5783529410
IH-Slagheap Mines587554309
IH-Slagheap Mines588853469
IH-Slagheap Mines588753359
IH-Slagheap Mines589953409
IH-Slagheap Mines589753759
IH-Slagheap Mines590753539
IH-Slagheap Mines577953229
IH-Slagheap Mines595954449
IH-Slagheap Mines5774527910
IH-Slagheap Mines574252519
IH-Ore Mines577253249
IH-Ore Mines589953459
IH-Ore Mines573952859

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...