Wiki › Bestiary › Stalker
Stalker

Stalker

a stalker

Raceblood
Health120
Experience90
Speed130
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death10%
drown0%
earth0%
energy0%
fire0%
holy-10%
ice0%
lifedrain100%
manadrain0%
physical-10%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: TH-Gloam Warrens, TH-Eastfell Wilds, PT-Southrock Heights, SW-Headland Depths, TH-Dusk Warrens, PT-Northfell Wilds, SP-Northreach Descent, TH-Southmere Depths, TH-Thorn Mire, SP-Fellrock Heights, TH-Eastfell Heights, SW-Grotto Warrens, TH-Briar Warrens, TH-Eastfell Burrows, SW-Grove Sands, TH-Southmere Descent, SW-Hollow Wilds, SW-Wild Sands, SW-Headland Descent, TH-Eastfell Caves, GL-Aurora Wilds, SW-South Hollows, PT-Northfell Depths, TH-Hollow Wilds, SW-Sylvan Isle, PT-Northfell Heights, SW-Tide Hollows, SW-Sedge Burrows

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: lifedrain - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
SW-Hollow Wilds482747737
SW-Hollow Wilds484248557
TH-Thorn Mire20190196197
TH-Thorn Mire20158196777
TH-Thorn Mire20163196417
SW-Hollow Wilds485348627
SW-Hollow Wilds481247707
SW-Hollow Wilds480647617
TH-Thorn Mire20210196187
TH-Thorn Mire20212196567
TH-Thorn Mire20189196097
TH-Thorn Mire20189196357
TH-Thorn Mire20234196637
GL-Aurora Wilds486938247
GL-Aurora Wilds491638467
GL-Aurora Wilds474439257
GL-Aurora Wilds475039327
GL-Aurora Wilds476039347
GL-Aurora Wilds479139397
SW-Wild Sands465047947

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...