Wiki › Bestiary › Spectre
Spectre

Spectre

a spectre

Raceundead
Health1350
Experience2100
Speed140
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death100%
drown100%
earth100%
energy-8%
fire-8%
holy0%
ice1%
lifedrain100%
manadrain0%
physical90%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: MS-Weeping Deeps, MS-Mire Verge, MS-Weeping Vault, SP-Barrowvault Sepulcher

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: earth, physical, death, drown, lifedrain - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
MS-Mire Verge483752487
MS-Mire Verge488152457
MS-Mire Verge485752627
MS-Weeping Deeps5109534011
MS-Weeping Deeps5124531811
MS-Weeping Deeps5147528811
MS-Weeping Deeps5120533211
MS-Weeping Vault5280544112
MS-Weeping Vault5207536212
MS-Weeping Vault5169535412
SP-Barrowvault Sepulcher6082491812
SP-Barrowvault Sepulcher6038501612
SP-Barrowvault Sepulcher6026498712
Live
Loading realm activity...