Wiki › Bestiary › Soul Horror
Soul Horror

Soul Horror

a soul horror

Raceundead
Health5613
Experience16000
Speed220
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

invisible

Resistances

ElementResistance
death65%
energy40%
holy-40%
lifedrain50%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: SE-Naga Temple, MS-Fog Depths, MS-Moss Depths

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: invisible - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: death - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
SE-Naga Temple5451529012
SE-Naga Temple5368540414
SE-Naga Temple5366540114
SE-Naga Temple5368540514
SE-Naga Temple5533526012
SE-Naga Temple5536529012
SE-Naga Temple5427527112
SE-Naga Temple5458526512
SE-Naga Temple5538525012
SE-Naga Temple5360543514
SE-Naga Temple5469526712
SE-Naga Temple5451523912
MS-Fog Depths493252179
MS-Moss Depths5198538810
Live
Loading realm activity...