Wiki › Bestiary › Smoke Stalker
Smoke Stalker

Smoke Stalker

a smoke stalker

Racefire
Health1213
Experience3600
Speed220
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

invisiblefire

Resistances

ElementResistance
energy20%
fire60%
ice-30%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: AM-Igneous Caldera, AM-Obsidian Wilds, AM-Furnace Caldera, AM-Slag Caldera

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: invisible, fire - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: fire - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
AM-Slag Caldera544051829
AM-Igneous Caldera5550510110
AM-Furnace Caldera558150858
AM-Slag Caldera550451139
AM-Furnace Caldera551950998
AM-Furnace Caldera551951008
AM-Furnace Caldera551951018
AM-Obsidian Wilds532052077
AM-Obsidian Wilds532652137
AM-Furnace Caldera553651338
AM-Furnace Caldera555951138
AM-Furnace Caldera547150758
AM-Furnace Caldera557450728
AM-Furnace Caldera547151018
AM-Furnace Caldera554751229
AM-Furnace Caldera555550688
AM-Furnace Caldera547850888
AM-Furnace Caldera550951149
AM-Furnace Caldera554451328
AM-Furnace Caldera553251189

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...