Wiki › Bestiary › Skeleton Elite Warrior
Skeleton Elite Warrior

Skeleton Elite Warrior

a skeleton elite warrior

Raceundead
Health7800
Experience4800
Speed155
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death100%
drown0%
earth5%
energy-5%
fire-5%
holy-25%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: TH-Ashen Mire, TH-Murk Warrens

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: death - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
TH-Murk Warrens5796533210
TH-Murk Warrens4766509610
TH-Murk Warrens4775510010
TH-Murk Warrens4770509810
TH-Ashen Mire20259196467
TH-Ashen Mire20231196757
TH-Ashen Mire20224196777
TH-Murk Warrens4824509710
TH-Murk Warrens4811511310
TH-Murk Warrens4753507110
TH-Murk Warrens4748508310
TH-Murk Warrens4780508510
TH-Ashen Mire20152196517
TH-Ashen Mire20142196137
TH-Ashen Mire20173196827
TH-Ashen Mire20175196727
TH-Ashen Mire20173196237
TH-Ashen Mire20224196557
TH-Ashen Mire20184196347
TH-Ashen Mire20144196007

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...