Wiki › Bestiary › Seagull
Seagull

Seagull

a seagull

Raceblood
Health25
Experience0
Speed160
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown0%
earth0%
energy0%
fire0%
holy0%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops
ItemChanceCount
Temple Shortsword 0.1% 0-1
Traveler's Leather Armor 0.1% 0-1
Pilgrim's Boots 0.1% 0-1
Cellar Lantern Shield 0.1% 0-1
Dawnport Club 0.1% 0-1
Reef Fisher's Spear 0.1% 0-1

Hunting Zones

Found in: MS-Dank Sands, DR-Spray Wilds, SP-Drift Sands, DU-Lapis Wilds, GL-Winter Wilds, DU-Oasis Warrens, DR-Keel Grove, DR-Foam Wilds, SP-Northreach Wilds, PT-Riptide Wilds, GL-Shard Wilds, PT-Reef Sands, DR-Atoll Warrens, SP-Foam Wilds, MS-Hollow Wilds

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Related Quests

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
PT-Riptide Wilds19873195897
SP-Foam Wilds582950767
PT-Riptide Wilds19873195917
PT-Riptide Wilds19873195887
SP-Foam Wilds576951337
SP-Foam Wilds575451337
MS-Hollow Wilds486852877
SP-Foam Wilds572750947
GL-Shard Wilds465242147
PT-Riptide Wilds20019195827
PT-Riptide Wilds20054195747
PT-Riptide Wilds20032195867
PT-Riptide Wilds20008196237
PT-Riptide Wilds19980196167
PT-Riptide Wilds20024195917
PT-Riptide Wilds19915196067
SP-Foam Wilds582950787
SP-Foam Wilds582950767
SP-Foam Wilds582851337
SP-Foam Wilds574651357

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...