Wiki › Bestiary › Scar Tribe Warrior
Scar Tribe Warrior

Scar Tribe Warrior

a scar tribe warrior

Raceblood
Health125
Experience85
Speed80
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown0%
earth0%
energy0%
fire0%
holy0%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: DU-Dust Sands, PT-Coral Sands, SP-Drift Sands, SP-Corsair Ruins, SP-Salt Cove, SP-Smuggler Cove, SP-Spray Wilds

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
SP-Salt Cove578150988
SP-Smuggler Cove576651399
SP-Spray Wilds599050867
SP-Spray Wilds599151017
SP-Spray Wilds585550967
DU-Dust Sands576255167
PT-Coral Sands20227193917
PT-Coral Sands20233194077
PT-Coral Sands20108194097
SP-Drift Sands604349217
SP-Drift Sands592849727
PT-Coral Sands20122194987
PT-Coral Sands20185193377
PT-Coral Sands20159194247
SP-Drift Sands593449307
SP-Drift Sands601848957
SP-Corsair Ruins579551837
SP-Corsair Ruins581651827
SP-Corsair Ruins578051747
SP-Corsair Ruins580951867

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...