Wiki › Bestiary › Rabbit
Rabbit

Rabbit

a rabbit

Raceblood
Health15
Experience0
Speed90
HostileNo
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown0%
earth0%
energy0%
fire0%
holy0%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops
ItemChanceCount
meat 8.6% 0-2
carrot 1% 0-2
Temple Shortsword 0.1% 0-1
Traveler's Leather Armor 0.1% 0-1
Pilgrim's Boots 0.1% 0-1
Cellar Lantern Shield 0.1% 0-1
Dawnport Club 0.1% 0-1
Reef Fisher's Spear 0.1% 0-1

Hunting Zones

Found in: TH-Bramble Sands, TH-Dusk Warrens, DR-Driftwood Warrens, TH-Hollow Wilds, TH-Briar Warrens, DR-Spray Wilds, SW-Elder Wilds, SW-Grove Sands, SW-Root Isle, DR-Breaker Wilds, PT-Coral Sands, TH-Tangle Wilds, TH-Nettle Isle, TH-Gallows Sands

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
DR-Driftwood Warrens498450318
TH-Tangle Wilds20005199867
TH-Tangle Wilds20007199857
SW-Elder Wilds485250697
DR-Driftwood Warrens496150598
TH-Tangle Wilds19992200117
TH-Tangle Wilds20000200067
SW-Grove Sands465951747
SW-Grove Sands479652217
SW-Grove Sands468152597
SW-Grove Sands470950767
SW-Grove Sands469452377
TH-Bramble Sands20308197137
TH-Bramble Sands20400197947
TH-Bramble Sands20318197887
TH-Bramble Sands20415197617
TH-Bramble Sands20291197507
TH-Bramble Sands20284198587
TH-Bramble Sands20337196737
TH-Gallows Sands20360199027

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...