Wiki › Bestiary › Quara Predator Scout
Quara Predator Scout

Quara Predator Scout

a quara predator scout

Raceblood
Health890
Experience400
Speed85
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown100%
earth-10%
energy-10%
fire100%
holy0%
ice100%
lifedrain100%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: SP-Brine Cove, SP-Drowned Halls, SP-Drowned Depths, PT-Coral Sands

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: ice, drown, fire, lifedrain - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
SP-Brine Cove5743515810
SP-Brine Cove5843513210
SP-Brine Cove5834509411
PT-Coral Sands20124196507
SP-Drowned Halls612251159
SP-Drowned Halls611651509
SP-Drowned Halls613852069
SP-Drowned Halls613651569
SP-Drowned Depths6088518810
SP-Drowned Depths6072516110
SP-Drowned Depths6091521010
Live
Loading realm activity...