Wiki › Bestiary › Pirate Cutthroat
Pirate Cutthroat

Pirate Cutthroat

a pirate cutthroat

Raceblood
Health325
Experience175
Speed107
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death-5%
drown0%
earth10%
energy0%
fire-5%
holy20%
ice-5%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: SP-Corsair Depths, SP-Corsair Ruins, SP-Corsair Ramparts, TI-Crypt Depths, PT-Smuggler's Hold, PT-Freeport Cache

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
SP-Corsair Depths5831521210
SP-Corsair Ruins579651537
SP-Corsair Ruins580751647
SP-Corsair Ruins578051887
SP-Corsair Ruins580151747
SP-Corsair Ruins580551877
SP-Corsair Ruins579851887
SP-Corsair Ruins580751517
SP-Corsair Ruins580751797
SP-Corsair Ruins581451867
SP-Corsair Ruins577251887
SP-Corsair Ruins580251857
SP-Corsair Ruins581551617
SP-Corsair Ramparts580251756
SP-Corsair Ramparts580251496
SP-Corsair Ramparts579451656
SP-Corsair Ramparts578351716
TI-Crypt Depths276621629
TI-Crypt Depths276721869
PT-Freeport Cache19960193748

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...