Wiki › Bestiary › Pirate Corsair
Pirate Corsair

Pirate Corsair

a pirate corsair

Raceblood
Health675
Experience350
Speed119
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death-5%
drown0%
earth20%
energy0%
fire-10%
holy10%
ice-5%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: PT-Northfell Vault, TH-Eastfell Descent, TH-Eastfell Vault, PT-Freeport Vault, TI-Crypt Depths, PT-Blackbeard's Hoard, PT-Coral Sands, SP-Brine Cove, PT-Drowned Warrens, SP-Northreach Deeps, SP-Corsair Depths, PT-Corsair's Tomb, SP-Northreach Vault

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
SP-Brine Cove5830511610
SP-Brine Cove5739515110
SP-Brine Cove5826513010
SP-Brine Cove5861509811
SP-Brine Cove5868509011
SP-Brine Cove5862511211
SP-Brine Cove5734516210
SP-Brine Cove5860512910
SP-Brine Cove5854507411
SP-Brine Cove5835508611
SP-Brine Cove5874511011
SP-Brine Cove5872507611
PT-Coral Sands20056196347
PT-Drowned Warrens199921958211
PT-Drowned Warrens200161951411
PT-Drowned Warrens200151958711
PT-Drowned Warrens199961950611
PT-Drowned Warrens199761959011
PT-Drowned Warrens200041948111
PT-Drowned Warrens199811958711

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...