Wiki › Bestiary › Pig
Pig

Pig

a pig

Raceblood
Health25
Experience0
Speed57
HostileNo
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown0%
earth0%
energy0%
fire0%
holy0%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops
ItemChanceCount
meat 6.4% 0-4
Storm Mark II 0.1% 0-1
Temple Shortsword 0.1% 0-1
Traveler's Leather Armor 0.1% 0-1
Pilgrim's Boots 0.1% 0-1
Cellar Lantern Shield 0.1% 0-1
Dawnport Club 0.1% 0-1
Reef Fisher's Spear 0.1% 0-1

Hunting Zones

Found in: DU-Dust Sands, TH-Bramble Sands, TH-Southmere Wilds, PT-Coral Sands

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
DU-Dust Sands572555327
DU-Dust Sands565955027
DU-Dust Sands563955467
DU-Dust Sands578455847
DU-Dust Sands565354887
DU-Dust Sands575455817
DU-Dust Sands578955647
DU-Dust Sands568755647
DU-Dust Sands567554957
DU-Dust Sands566155937
DU-Dust Sands580955897
DU-Dust Sands566954947
PT-Coral Sands20168193277
PT-Coral Sands20163193347
PT-Coral Sands20145195837
PT-Coral Sands20090195507
PT-Coral Sands20136196667
PT-Coral Sands20133195357
PT-Coral Sands20071196447
PT-Coral Sands20122193867

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...