Wiki › Bestiary › Orc
Orc

Orc

an orc

Raceblood
Health70
Experience25
Speed75
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death-10%
drown0%
earth-10%
energy20%
fire0%
holy10%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops
ItemChanceCount
gold coin 10% 1-8
sabre 0.6% 0-1
axe 0.5% 0-1
studded helmet 0.3% 0-1
studded armor 0.8% 0-1
studded shield 0.7% 0-1
meat 1% 0-1
Trinket Dae 0% 0-1
Ivory Remnant V 0.1% 0-1
Copper Relic Wield 0.1% 0-1
Temple Shortsword 0.1% 0-1
Traveler's Leather Armor 0.1% 0-1
Pilgrim's Boots 0.1% 0-1
Cellar Lantern Shield 0.1% 0-1
Dawnport Club 0.1% 0-1
Reef Fisher's Spear 0.1% 0-1

Hunting Zones

Found in: DR-Spray Wilds, DR-Fen Sands, SW-Root Highlands, SW-Headland Wilds, DR-Fen Field, DR-Shellbank Warrens, DU-Dust Sands, DR-Knoll Warrens, DR-Ruins, TH-Bramble Sands, SW-Sylvan Burrows, SW-South Grove, DR-Eastreach Wilds, SW-Sylvan Heights, DR-Moor Burrows, PT-Coral Sands

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
DR-Spray Wilds488149217
DR-Shellbank Warrens495849699
DU-Dust Sands568955547
PT-Coral Sands20083195417
TH-Bramble Sands20373197937
DR-Fen Sands495251357
DR-Fen Sands495651197
DR-Fen Sands497051017
DR-Fen Field501448987
DR-Ruins486947687
DR-Ruins493648327
DR-Moor Burrows484249978
SW-Sylvan Heights455750126
SW-Sylvan Heights455849996
SW-Sylvan Heights456550126
SW-Sylvan Heights457250296
SW-Headland Wilds461047207
SW-Headland Wilds461347307
SW-Headland Wilds463447647
SW-Headland Wilds464147637

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...