Wiki › Bestiary › Lizard Magistratus
Lizard Magistratus

Lizard Magistratus

a lizard magistratus

Raceblood
Health6250
Experience2000
Speed128
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown0%
earth100%
energy0%
fire85%
holy0%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: TI-Verdant Grove, PT-Coral Sands, MS-Mire Verge

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: earth, fire - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
MS-Mire Verge481353027
MS-Mire Verge486952437
PT-Coral Sands20102194667
PT-Coral Sands20094196647
PT-Coral Sands20078196157
PT-Coral Sands20086196687
PT-Coral Sands20081194067
TI-Verdant Grove246122207
TI-Verdant Grove246321157
TI-Verdant Grove249921087
Live
Loading realm activity...