Wiki › Bestiary › Lich
Lich

Lich

a lich

Raceundead
Health880
Experience900
Speed105
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death100%
drown0%
earth100%
energy80%
fire0%
holy-20%
ice0%
lifedrain100%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: SW-South Depths, IH-Slag Depths, SW-Root Vault, SP-Barrowvault Sepulcher, SW-Wisp Grove, IH-Slagheap Mines, MS-Weeping Vault, SP-Barrowvault Tombs, MS-Weeping Sands, SP-Barrowvault Crypts, SW-South Deeps, TH-Barrow Warrens, MS-Sump Isle, MS-Fen Vaults, MS-Slough Depths, MS-Weeping Deeps, MS-Wraith Warrens

Hunting Tips

  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: lifedrain, energy, earth, death - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
IH-Slag Depths5738535711
MS-Slough Depths4944519511
SW-Wisp Grove4795514910
IH-Slag Depths5734535911
IH-Slag Depths5617519413
IH-Slag Depths5685518313
IH-Slag Depths5683521913
IH-Slag Depths5619523213
IH-Slag Depths5679516213
IH-Slagheap Mines4765499810
SW-Wisp Grove4781503710
TH-Barrow Warrens5184539312
MS-Weeping Sands530650947
MS-Weeping Sands518053337
MS-Weeping Sands513853687
MS-Weeping Sands513052387
MS-Weeping Sands513652727
MS-Weeping Sands514053197
MS-Sump Isle493757227
MS-Sump Isle495357087

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...