Wiki › Bestiary › Knowledge Elemental
Knowledge Elemental

Knowledge Elemental

a knowledge elemental

Raceundead
Health10500
Experience10603
Speed230
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death-20%
drown0%
earth0%
energy100%
fire0%
holy50%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: CC-Sky Sands, CC-Celestial Depths

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: energy - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
CC-Celestial Depths4953519611
CC-Celestial Depths4952518811
CC-Celestial Depths5004527212
CC-Celestial Depths5045524512
CC-Celestial Depths5014527412
CC-Celestial Depths5014525912
CC-Celestial Depths5046526312
CC-Celestial Depths5034526312
CC-Celestial Depths4927522110
CC-Celestial Depths4996525212
CC-Celestial Depths5054524112
CC-Celestial Depths5002529112
CC-Celestial Depths5010528312
CC-Celestial Depths4990527412
CC-Celestial Depths4947521610
CC-Celestial Depths5002528212
CC-Celestial Depths4942523510
CC-Sky Sands504451853
CC-Sky Sands508851223
CC-Sky Sands509551863

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...