Wiki › Bestiary › Killer Rabbit
Killer Rabbit

Killer Rabbit

a killer rabbit

Raceblood
Health205
Experience160
Speed170
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown0%
earth0%
energy0%
fire0%
holy0%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: IH-Slag Depths, DR-Brine Depths, DR-Foam Depths, DR-Bastion Heights, DR-Reef Heights, DR-Lagoon Warrens

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
DR-Lagoon Warrens499250599
IH-Slag Depths5737535911
DR-Brine Depths497048678
DR-Foam Depths525047339
DR-Bastion Heights514151696
DR-Reef Heights541551066
Live
Loading realm activity...