Wiki › Bestiary › Hunter
Hunter

Hunter

a hunter

Raceblood
Health150
Experience150
Speed105
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown0%
earth0%
energy0%
fire0%
holy20%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical-5%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops
ItemChanceCount
torch 0.3% 0-1
small ruby 0% 0-1
Bright Tincture 0.3% 0-1
bow 0.6% 0-1
brass helmet 0.5% 0-1
brass armor 0.5% 0-1
arrow 8.2% 0-22
poison arrow 0.5% 0-4
burst arrow 0.5% 0-3
orange 2% 0-2
Spectral Charm III 1.1% 0-2
sniper gloves 0.1% 0-1
Shard Skoss 0% 0-1
Thorn Relic 0% 0-1
Mooncast Token II 0.1% 0-1
Gold Keepsake III 0% 0-1
hunter's quiver 1% 0-1
Thornhaven Guard Sword 0% 0-1
Ironhold Dwarven Axe 0% 0-1
Saltport Cutlass 0% 0-1
Glacier Hunting Spear 0% 0-1
Guard Captain's Shield 0% 0-1
Miner's Iron Helmet 0% 0-1
Frostbound Boots 0% 0-1
Chainmail of the Old City 0% 0-1

Hunting Zones

Found in: IH-Forge Fringe, IH-Copper Wilds, DU-Dust Sands, SP-Corsair Ruins, IH-Soot Wilds, SW-Elder Wilds, IH-Flint Wilds, PT-Coral Sands, IH-Anvil Depths, SP-Corsair Ramparts

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
IH-Flint Wilds598152647
IH-Flint Wilds597452687
IH-Flint Wilds594452637
IH-Flint Wilds602252957
IH-Flint Wilds597452697
IH-Copper Wilds537951597
IH-Copper Wilds552252417
IH-Copper Wilds557452107
IH-Flint Wilds589852337
DU-Dust Sands561255497
PT-Coral Sands20158194437
PT-Coral Sands20123194127
PT-Coral Sands20031196517
PT-Coral Sands20073195197
PT-Coral Sands20049196437
PT-Coral Sands20063196567
PT-Coral Sands20247193647
PT-Coral Sands20086193767
PT-Coral Sands20226194337
PT-Coral Sands20138194277

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...