Wiki › Bestiary › Haunted Treeling
Haunted Treeling

Haunted Treeling

a haunted treeling

Raceundead
Health450
Experience310
Speed115
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death10%
drown0%
earth100%
energy0%
fire-5%
holy20%
ice10%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: DU-Caravan Warrens, DU-Amber Depths, DU-Sunspite Depths, DU-Sirocco Warrens, DU-Glass Sands, DU-Sand Warrens

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: earth - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
DU-Glass Sands601355497
DU-Sirocco Warrens5742544010
DU-Sand Warrens5797547911
DU-Sand Warrens5844548311
DU-Sand Warrens5768551311
DU-Sand Warrens5845550711
DU-Glass Sands602357167
DU-Glass Sands596758347
DU-Sand Warrens5824548611
DU-Sand Warrens5817547111
DU-Caravan Warrens575756788
DU-Amber Depths594755178
DU-Caravan Warrens581556188
DU-Sunspite Depths6029581510
DU-Sunspite Depths6036571510
Live
Loading realm activity...