Wiki › Bestiary › Ghost
Ghost

Ghost

a ghost

Raceundead
Health150
Experience120
Speed80
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death100%
drown100%
earth100%
energy0%
fire0%
holy0%
ice0%
lifedrain100%
manadrain0%
physical100%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops
ItemChanceCount
Shard IX 0.1% 0-1
Blourk 0% 0-1
morning star 1.1% 0-1
combat knife 0.7% 0-1
ancient shield 0.1% 0-1
cape 0.9% 0-1
shadow herb 1.4% 0-1
Remnant Drom 0.2% 0-1
Remnant Caess 0.2% 0-1
Thornhaven Guard Sword 0% 0-1
Ironhold Dwarven Axe 0% 0-1
Saltport Cutlass 0% 0-1
Glacier Hunting Spear 0% 0-1
Guard Captain's Shield 0% 0-1
Miner's Iron Helmet 0% 0-1
Frostbound Boots 0% 0-1
Chainmail of the Old City 0% 0-1

Hunting Zones

Found in: MS-Weeping Caves, DR-Reed Depths, MS-Dank Sands, MS-Weeping Depths, SP-Corsair Ramparts, SP-Drift Sands, SW-Sylvan Deeps, MS-Lily Mire, MS-Fen Vaults, SP-Corsair Depths, MS-Blight Warrens, TH-Root Ruins, DR-Keel Caves, MS-Sump Isle, SP-Salt Cove, TH-Bramble Sands, TI-Pirate Tomb, TH-Hollow Wilds

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: earth, death, physical, drown, lifedrain - use alternative damage types.

Related Quests

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
TH-Root Ruins20008199897
MS-Lily Mire498653827
TH-Root Ruins20007199887
MS-Lily Mire492153007
DR-Reed Depths499050979
TH-Root Ruins19991200117
TH-Root Ruins19978200017
TH-Root Ruins19970199927
TH-Root Ruins19990199707
MS-Lily Mire488652487
MS-Lily Mire489853477
MS-Lily Mire484753137
MS-Lily Mire490352357
MS-Lily Mire502852907
MS-Lily Mire498952877
MS-Lily Mire492352927
MS-Lily Mire489553757
MS-Lily Mire491652847
SP-Salt Cove574451348
MS-Dank Sands512849987

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...