Wiki › Bestiary › Fish
Fish

Fish

a fish

Raceundead
Health25
Experience0
Speed70
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown100%
earth100%
energy-5%
fire100%
holy0%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical-5%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops
ItemChanceCount
Temple Shortsword 0.1% 0-1
Traveler's Leather Armor 0.1% 0-1
Pilgrim's Boots 0.1% 0-1
Cellar Lantern Shield 0.1% 0-1
Dawnport Club 0.1% 0-1
Reef Fisher's Spear 0.1% 0-1

Hunting Zones

Found in: PT-Brine Warrens, PT-Coral Sands, DR-Spray Wilds, PT-Reef Sands, DR-Foam Wilds

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: fire, earth, drown - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
DR-Spray Wilds493250067
DR-Foam Wilds528847937
DR-Foam Wilds519948947
DR-Foam Wilds513247927
PT-Coral Sands20126193237
PT-Coral Sands20123194437
PT-Reef Sands20111197177
PT-Reef Sands19994196087
PT-Brine Warrens199431946810
Live
Loading realm activity...