Wiki › Bestiary › Elder Bonelord
Elder Bonelord

Elder Bonelord

an elder bonelord

Raceblood
Health500
Experience280
Speed85
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death30%
drown0%
earth100%
energy20%
fire-10%
holy0%
ice30%
lifedrain100%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

Hunting Zones

Found in: TH-Eastfell Descent, MS-Rot Vaults, SP-Barrowvault Tombs, TH-Eastfell Furnace, SP-Barrowvault Descent

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: earth, lifedrain - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
MS-Rot Vaults4970528810
MS-Rot Vaults4919531410
TH-Eastfell Furnace202781994010
TH-Eastfell Furnace203571993110
TH-Eastfell Descent20130194669
TH-Eastfell Descent20199193709
SP-Barrowvault Descent596949729
SP-Barrowvault Descent600650059
SP-Barrowvault Descent605049239
SP-Barrowvault Descent603250099
SP-Barrowvault Tombs6027495510
SP-Barrowvault Tombs6100499010
SP-Barrowvault Tombs6029499310
Live
Loading realm activity...