Wiki › Bestiary › Dragon Lord
Dragon Lord

Dragon Lord

a dragon lord

Raceblood
Health1900
Experience2100
Speed100
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown0%
earth80%
energy20%
fire100%
holy0%
ice-10%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: CC-Astral Sands, SW-Root Vault, DU-Magma Vaults, CC-Radiant Temple, SW-South Vault, AM-Igneous Caldera, AM-Cinder Depths

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: earth, fire - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
AM-Igneous Caldera552251279
AM-Cinder Depths562051108
AM-Cinder Depths5477516310
CC-Radiant Temple497152944
AM-Cinder Depths556850668
CC-Radiant Temple507751614
CC-Radiant Temple509051764
CC-Radiant Temple511551604
CC-Radiant Temple507051504
CC-Radiant Temple496152934
CC-Astral Sands492853083
CC-Astral Sands488853483
CC-Astral Sands489853123
CC-Astral Sands492753083
CC-Astral Sands489253753
DU-Magma Vaults612554509
DU-Magma Vaults611554369
SW-Root Vault4473513211
SW-Root Vault4431512211
SW-South Vault4674512012

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...