Wiki › Bestiary › Deepling Worker
Deepling Worker

Deepling Worker

a deepling worker

Raceblood
Health190
Experience130
Speed65
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown100%
earth-10%
energy-10%
fire100%
holy0%
ice100%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: DR-Lagoon Warrens, DR-Fen Field, DR-Foam Ridge, DR-Shoal Depths, DR-East Reef, PT-Reeffang Shallows, DR-Eastreach Wilds, DR-Fen Sands, SP-Drowned Shallows, DR-Reed Depths, DR-Foam Depths, DR-Breaker Wilds, DR-Bastion Hollows

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: fire, drown, ice - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
DR-Reed Depths499250579
DR-Lagoon Warrens498050639
DR-Shoal Depths500648349
DR-Fen Sands495851287
DR-Breaker Wilds503751167
DR-Breaker Wilds506351147
DR-Fen Field503151627
DR-Fen Field502448977
DR-Foam Depths523147319
DR-Bastion Hollows519951968
DR-Foam Ridge513047637
DR-East Reef538350907
DR-Foam Ridge520447927
DR-Eastreach Wilds526652007
SP-Drowned Shallows608851368
SP-Drowned Shallows604951188
SP-Drowned Shallows611251268
SP-Drowned Shallows614851528
PT-Reeffang Shallows20104195878
PT-Reeffang Shallows20206196278

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...