Wiki › Bestiary › Deepling Brawler
Deepling Brawler

Deepling Brawler

a deepling brawler

Raceblood
Health380
Experience260
Speed85
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown0%
earth-10%
energy-10%
fire100%
holy0%
ice100%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

Hunting Zones

Found in: SP-Drowned Halls, DR-Knoll Depths, SP-Drowned Shallows

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: fire, ice - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
DR-Knoll Depths5197505910
SP-Drowned Shallows615751318
SP-Drowned Shallows612651488
SP-Drowned Shallows613651198
SP-Drowned Shallows606451698
SP-Drowned Halls605251129
SP-Drowned Halls608452029
SP-Drowned Halls609751779
SP-Drowned Halls606252039
Live
Loading realm activity...