Wiki › Bestiary › Cyclops Smith
Cyclops Smith

Cyclops Smith

a cyclops smith

Raceblood
Health435
Experience255
Speed102
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death-5%
drown0%
earth-10%
energy20%
fire10%
holy20%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

Hunting Zones

Found in: IH-Slagheap Mines, AM-Magma Vaults, IH-Coke Sands, TH-Eastfell Descent, SW-Root Deeps, IH-Grit Sands

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
IH-Slagheap Mines587253559
IH-Slagheap Mines586753669
IH-Slagheap Mines586853649
IH-Grit Sands557154957
IH-Grit Sands570955657
IH-Grit Sands556655307
IH-Grit Sands559054747
IH-Grit Sands566555937
IH-Grit Sands554155367
IH-Grit Sands563855827
IH-Grit Sands559454337
IH-Coke Sands604753267
AM-Magma Vaults5510501510
SW-Root Deeps4476511710
SW-Root Deeps4448511110
TH-Eastfell Descent20218193349
TH-Eastfell Descent20130193829
TH-Eastfell Descent20155193949
TH-Eastfell Descent20245194019
Live
Loading realm activity...