Wiki › Bestiary › Coral Drake
Coral Drake

Coral Drake

a coral drake

Raceblood
Health570
Experience650
Speed220
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Resistances

ElementResistance
drown50%
fire-20%
ice30%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: PT-Fathom Cove, PT-Coral Sands, SP-Brine Cove, PT-Drowned Warrens, SP-Northreach Vault, PT-Northfell Vault, SP-Smuggler Cove, TH-Eastfell Vault, SP-Northreach Deeps, PT-Reef Sands, PT-Pearl Cove, PT-Southrock Vault, SP-Northreach Underdeep, TH-Eastfell Chasm, PT-Gull Cove

Hunting Tips

  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
PT-Fathom Cove19928195838
SP-Brine Cove5828511610
SP-Smuggler Cove580451149
PT-Pearl Cove598355749
PT-Pearl Cove598555749
PT-Pearl Cove598255749
SP-Smuggler Cove575951259
SP-Smuggler Cove577051339
PT-Gull Cove19884195838
PT-Gull Cove597155369
PT-Gull Cove597955549
PT-Gull Cove598255389
PT-Gull Cove595655379
PT-Gull Cove596755629
PT-Gull Cove594255589
PT-Gull Cove595155609
PT-Pearl Cove595955659
PT-Pearl Cove596055819
SP-Smuggler Cove5705503213
SP-Smuggler Cove5694502413

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...