Wiki › Bestiary › Clomp
Clomp

Clomp

a clomp

Raceblood
Health900
Experience475
Speed215
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death0%
drown0%
earth0%
energy0%
fire0%
holy0%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: TI-Primal Wilds, TI-Verdant Warrens, TI-Verdant Grove, TI-Root Warrens, TI-Feral Deeps, TI-Serpent Depths, TI-Feral Wilds

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Related Quests

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
TI-Feral Wilds260020227
TI-Primal Wilds271220117
TI-Verdant Grove250721917
TI-Verdant Warrens257121528
TI-Root Warrens258620859
TI-Root Warrens265220889
TI-Root Warrens262921149
TI-Root Warrens257521469
TI-Verdant Warrens267221318
TI-Root Warrens264921239
TI-Serpent Depths2814212611
TI-Serpent Depths2806214611
TI-Feral Deeps248822109
TI-Feral Deeps249722249
Live
Loading realm activity...