Wiki › Bestiary › Champion Void Knight
Champion Void Knight

Champion Void Knight

a champion rmored servant of the Corruptor, forged from compressed void. Its blade does not cut - it removes things from existence.

Raceundead
Health31682
Experience3100000
Speed300
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisible

Resistances

ElementResistance
death100%
earth50%
energy50%
fire50%
holy-50%
ice50%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: HV-Heart Barrens, HV-Heart Wilds

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: death - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
HV-Heart Wilds4982474215
HV-Heart Wilds4985474315
HV-Heart Wilds4978475915
HV-Heart Wilds4994474715
HV-Heart Wilds4991473315
HV-Heart Barrens4975485715
HV-Heart Barrens4922488515
HV-Heart Barrens4962484015
HV-Heart Barrens4871487915
HV-Heart Barrens4875490515
HV-Heart Barrens4908486215
HV-Heart Barrens4939489115
HV-Heart Barrens4900484815
HV-Heart Barrens4860489315
HV-Heart Barrens4949483315
Live
Loading realm activity...