Wiki › Bestiary › Champion Void Drake
Champion Void Drake

Champion Void Drake

a champion dragon of the void. Its scales are black holes, its breath is nullification. It is said to be older than the gods themselves.

Raceundead
Health30000
Experience1800000
Speed290
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisible

Resistances

ElementResistance
death90%
earth40%
energy40%
fire40%
holy-40%
ice40%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: VT-Void Wilds, VT-Null Wilds, VT-Eventide Verge

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: death - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
VT-Eventide Verge605054310
VT-Eventide Verge604654430
VT-Void Wilds613655000
VT-Void Wilds604554840
VT-Void Wilds605854280
VT-Void Wilds614354920
VT-Void Wilds613954510
VT-Void Wilds615354660
VT-Void Wilds611654510
VT-Void Wilds614454770
VT-Void Wilds608554480
VT-Void Wilds607754680
VT-Void Wilds603854870
VT-Void Wilds605754640
VT-Void Wilds609554450
VT-Void Wilds603354700
VT-Void Wilds611354090
VT-Null Wilds602955140
VT-Null Wilds608555450
VT-Null Wilds601155000

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...