Wiki › Bestiary › Champion Null Seraph
Champion Null Seraph

Champion Null Seraph

a champion celestial consumed entirely by the void. Its wings are black holes, its song is the silence of nothingness. It is what the Fallen One could have become.

Raceundead
Health32000
Experience3200000
Speed300
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisible

Resistances

ElementResistance
death100%
earth50%
energy50%
fire50%
holy-50%
ice50%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: HV-Heart Wilds, HV-Heart Barrens

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: death - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
HV-Heart Wilds4983474015
HV-Heart Wilds4985474115
HV-Heart Wilds5000472915
HV-Heart Barrens4908488215
HV-Heart Barrens4952485315
HV-Heart Barrens4920486515
HV-Heart Barrens4974484015
HV-Heart Barrens4984485015
HV-Heart Barrens4918491815
HV-Heart Barrens4991484115
HV-Heart Barrens4926481315
HV-Heart Barrens4912481515
HV-Heart Barrens4955483215
HV-Heart Barrens4958491715
HV-Heart Barrens4956488515
HV-Heart Barrens4959482215
Live
Loading realm activity...