Wiki › Bestiary › Barbarian Bloodwalker
Barbarian Bloodwalker

Barbarian Bloodwalker

a barbarian bloodwalker

Raceblood
Health305
Experience195
Speed118
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death-10%
drown0%
earth-5%
energy10%
fire0%
holy20%
ice50%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical10%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops
ItemChanceCount
lamp 0.8% 0-1
gold coin 10% 1-24
battle axe 0.6% 0-1
halberd 0.7% 0-1
chain helmet 1.1% 0-1
chain armor 1% 0-1
ham 0.5% 0-1
beastslayer axe 0% 0-1
Token Sketh 0.1% 0-1
Shard 0% 0-1
fur boots 0% 0-1
health potion 0.1% 0-1
Thornhaven Guard Sword 0% 0-1
Ironhold Dwarven Axe 0% 0-1
Saltport Cutlass 0% 0-1
Glacier Hunting Spear 0% 0-1
Guard Captain's Shield 0% 0-1
Miner's Iron Helmet 0% 0-1
Frostbound Boots 0% 0-1
Chainmail of the Old City 0% 0-1

Hunting Zones

Found in: SP-Corsair Depths, SP-Salt Cove, FH-Frost Depths, PT-Coral Sands, SP-Drift Sands, SP-Corsair Ruins, SP-Spray Wilds, SP-Northreach Depths

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
SP-Spray Wilds600751307
SP-Spray Wilds600151317
SP-Spray Wilds592951087
SP-Spray Wilds593851317
SP-Spray Wilds596451437
SP-Spray Wilds597650767
SP-Spray Wilds593750857
SP-Spray Wilds595451467
SP-Spray Wilds589051347
SP-Spray Wilds598451457
SP-Spray Wilds599251237
SP-Spray Wilds597651477
SP-Spray Wilds593151407
SP-Salt Cove575050858
SP-Spray Wilds583150407
SP-Spray Wilds585951207
PT-Coral Sands20226193487
SP-Drift Sands594148687
SP-Drift Sands593749217
SP-Drift Sands594649927

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...